ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16119162
nr 1611 9162
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 144/150, dated -72, 27x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 144/150, daterad -72,27x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 8 2024
at 20:35:14
8/4 18:54:46
8/4 20:21:12
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér